|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
GRODNO 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Mikita Chapliuk * | 0 | 04:47 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Dziamid Smirnou | 0 | 25:13 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Andriei Shcharbak * | 0 | 04:47 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Ilya Hrafau | 0 | 23:31 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Aliaksandr Kaluhin | 0 | 03:55 | 0/1 | 0% | +8 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Daniil Shyshko * | 9 | 06:29 | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | 1/1 | 100% | +10 | 9 | ||||||||
10 | Maksim Rybchyn | 0 | 21:18 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Anton Azimka * | 0 | 04:47 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12 | Uladzislau Bantsevich * (kpt.) | 4 | 04:47 | 2/4 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | Alex Sharipov | 1 | 25:13 | 0/3 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||
14 | Uladzislau Lukashevich | 0 | 21:18 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Daniil Nevero | 9 | 03:55 | 3/3 | 100% | +8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||
suma | 23 | 150:00 | 3/13 | 23% | 5/10 | 50% | 2/3 | 66% | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Alena Tarasava | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
MARIJAMPOLE 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
6 | Lukas Sitkauskas | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vygintas Kasiliauskas | 0 | 23:41 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
8 | Jonas Anelauskas | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edvinas Tamasaitis | 2 | 24:59 | 2/2 | 100% | -7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
10 | Mantvydas Kalinauskas * (kpt.) | 0 | 05:01 | -3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ignas Antanaitis * | 3 | 05:01 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | Martynas Tamulevicius * | 0 | 06:29 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
16 | Dovydas Naidzinavicius | 3 | 23:47 | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
17 | Dovas Kairys | 0 | 22:36 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | -1 | ||||||||||||
18 | Aleksas Mackevicius * | 2 | 08:42 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1 | |||
23 | Arnoldas Juozaitis * | 3 | 06:13 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | -10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
25 | Domas Kairys | 0 | 23:31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
suma | 13 | 150:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 2/8 | 25% | 3/6 | 50% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Aivaras Žibūda | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |